🤪 THE STM 🤪
Most useless kills
1
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most useless kills
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 16 | 31 | -15 | 0 | 2835 | 284 | 4781 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1:37 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 35 | -27 | 1 | 2359 | 236 | 5769 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1:02 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 39 | 43 | -4 | 1 | 7747 | 775 | 4872 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0:47 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 4 | 29 | -25 | 1 | 577 | 58 | 6762 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 2:20 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 28 | 31 | -3 | 9 | 5067 | 507 | 3973 | 0 | 13 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 39 | -17 | 1 | 4167 | 417 | 3937 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 34 | -9 | 4 | 5406 | 541 | 5498 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 38 | -11 | 5 | 5220 | 522 | 5470 | 0 | 11 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
| 3 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 28 | |
| 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 19 | 22 |
| 1 | 4978 | 183 | 1815 | 1020 | 2835 | |
| 2 | 103 | 1901 | 1474 | 885 | 2359 | |
| 3 | 2257 | 2810 | 3097 | 1865 | 5067 | |
| 4 | 1979 | 2188 | 483 | 6821 | 4167 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 27 | |
| 3 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 39 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 1 | 3647 | 752 | 2603 | 2803 | 5406 | |
| 2 | 1222 | 2722 | 1819 | 3401 | 5220 | |
| 3 | 3969 | 3778 | 7005 | 100 | 7747 | |
| 4 | 120 | 457 | 94 | 585 | 577 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 23 / 7 | |||
| Carry | 1:37 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 103 | 36% | 1501 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1297 | 8 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 7 | 14% | 17 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1736 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 1107 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1066 | 7 | ||
| Environmental | 442 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 154 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 84 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 34 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 169 | 47% | 3235 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1844 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 135 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 43% | 124 | 2 |
| Fire | 68 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2498 | 15 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2018 | 17 | ||
| Pipebomb | 589 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 187 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 120 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 64 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 35 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 23 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1662 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 40 | 60% | 411 | 3 |
| Super Nailgun | 165 | 13% | 252 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 11 | 27% | 34 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2229 | 15 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1346 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1157 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 588 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 179 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 74 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 53 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 42 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 38 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 268 | 18% | 2597 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1382 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 570 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 437 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 50 | 46% | 234 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2366 | 11 | ||
| Grenade | 2233 | 14 | ||
| Environmental | 483 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 151 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 135 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 102 | 4 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 39 / 43 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 175 | 56% | 4064 | 18 |
| Grenade | 3513 | 18 | ||
| Fire | 125 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 45 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1610 | 21 | ||
| Grenade | 1545 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 635 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 356 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 251 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 177 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 173 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 88 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 1 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 31 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 268 | 22% | 3082 | 19 |
| Grenade | 1305 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 263 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 50% | 184 | 2 |
| Grenade Launcher | 25 | 8% | 141 | 0 |
| Detpack | 74 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 5 | 20% | 18 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2196 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 894 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 275 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 228 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 201 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 17 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 4 / 29 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 27 / 11 | |||
| Carry | 2:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 312 | 7% | 271 | 1 |
| Grenade | 249 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 45% | 57 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1962 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1765 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1699 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 458 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 319 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 260 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 185 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 67 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 39 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 158 | 34% | 2116 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1884 | 13 | ||
| Napalm | 116 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 10 | 30% | 23 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1828 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 749 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 660 | 19 | ||
| Detpack | 277 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 167 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 136 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 92 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.