Commando
Most kills
30*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 25 | 27 | -2 | 1 | 4059 | 406 | 4400 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0:49 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3198 | 320 | 4506 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0:40 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 7 | 27 | -20 | 0 | 1178 | 118 | 3178 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 17* | 23* | -6 | 0 | 2247 | 421 | 5171* | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0:26 | 5:16 | ||
| RED | 19* | 21* | -2 | 0 | 1412 | 265 | 3923* | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0:45 | 5:06 | ||
| RED | 30* | 23* | 7 | 2* | 1569 | 294 | 4367* | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0:30 | 5:14 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 5 | 22 | -17 | 1 | 2137 | 214 | 3327 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0:29 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 9* | 17* | -8 | 0 | 863 | 162 | 2404* | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:08 | 4:58 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 23 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 3847 | 385 | 2906 | 10 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 5320 | 532 | 4558 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 37 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 4941 | 494 | 2904 | 0 | 13 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24* | 21* | 3 | 0 | 3102 | 582 | 3246* | 0 | 3 | 5:20 | ||
| BLU | 30* | 23* | 7 | 2* | 2601 | 488 | 3666* | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | ||
| BLU | 9* | 23* | -14 | 0 | 2339 | 439 | 2288* | 4 | 1 | 5:20 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | ||||
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||
| 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 23 | ||||
| 6 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 8 | 0 |
| 1 | 2805 | 107 | 230 | 114 | 289 | 821 | 521 | 1631 | ||
| 2 | 197 | 4208 | 59 | 785 | 1022 | 820 | 2627 | |||
| 3 | 131 | 8 | 109 | 178 | 734 | 795 | 759 | 2288 | ||
| 4 | 29 | 101 | 1964 | 402 | 226 | 196 | 824 | |||
| 5 | 529 | 1015 | 1170 | 1133 | 221 | 166 | 274 | 3847 | ||
| 6 | 1324 | 1944 | 1600 | 452 | 247 | 1906 | 334 | 5320 | ||
| 7 | 1122 | 1264 | 1326 | 1229 | 449 | 1517 | 2490 | 4941 | ||
| 8 | 0 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 1 | 0 | |||||||||
| 2 | 1415 | 39 | 1866 | 702 | 195 | 339 | 3102 | |||
| 3 | 58 | 565 | 110 | 276 | 710 | 1149 | 466 | 2601 | ||
| 4 | 32 | 558 | 605 | 533 | 773 | 428 | 2339 | |||
| 5 | 1117 | 584 | 241 | 1375 | 131 | 1942 | ||||
| 6 | 475 | 148 | 147 | 1569 | 78 | 20 | 770 | |||
| 7 | 15 | 783 | 383 | 16 | 339 | 1181 | ||||
| 8 | 66 | 357 | 275 | 952 | 698 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 27 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:49 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 113 | 36% | 2265 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1700 | 14 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 57% | 74 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 7 | 57% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1378 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 960 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 669 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 639 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 278 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 174 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 80 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 33 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 29 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24* / 21* / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 73 | 52% | 1524 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1270 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 150 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 98 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 60 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 706 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 551 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 401 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 50 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 15 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 22 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:40 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1510 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 75% | 851 | 3 |
| Super Nailgun | 274 | 23% | 739 | 4 |
| Shotgun | 19 | 68% | 98 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1212 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1007 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 919 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 699 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 147 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 123 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 103 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 79 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 78 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30* / 23* / 2* | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 117 | 27% | 1604 | 7 |
| Grenade | 698 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 158 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 48% | 141 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 898 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 530 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 353 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 116 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 14 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 27 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Nailgun | 346 | 14% | 426 | 2 |
| Gas | 394 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 332 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 26 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 903 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 720 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 490 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 486 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 415 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 51 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9* / 23* / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1780 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 242 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 24 | 33% | 179 | 0 |
| Railgun | 40 | 15% | 138 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 383 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 230 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 226 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 180 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 110 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 64 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 15 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17* / 23* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 52 | 56% | 1590 | 6 |
| Grenade | 642 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 15 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 974 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 687 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 481 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 256 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 101 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 80 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 20 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2207 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 133 | 50% | 881 | 6 |
| Grenade | 493 | 7 | ||
| Railgun | 105 | 6% | 138 | 0 |
| Dispenser | 123 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 30 | 3% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1165 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 332 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 228 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 192 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 182 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 160 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 137 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 130 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 84 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 32 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19* / 21* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:45 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 47 | 55% | 1192 | 8 |
| Grenade | 186 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 883 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 452 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 448 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 203 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 56 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 26 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 157 | 54% | 3394 | 19 |
| Grenade | 1597 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 127 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 67% | 112 | 3 |
| Fire | 90 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1700 | 12 | ||
| Pipebomb | 786 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 628 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 414 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 387 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 250 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 125 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 108 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 99 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 30* / 23* / 2* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 937 | 7 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 367 | 16% | 632 | 9 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 641 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 582 | 4 | ||
| Sentry | 431 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 177 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 158 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 134 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 70 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 26 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 298 | 25% | 3670 | 27 |
| MIRV | 621 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 578 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 18% | 36 | 0 |
| Detpack | 36 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 907 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 498 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 491 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 411 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 126 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 121 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 97 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 79 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 70 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 54 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 50 | 1 | ||
| All-time Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 22 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:29 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 70 | 44% | 1391 | 2 |
| Grenade | 426 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 232 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 88 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 876 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 800 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 781 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 424 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 240 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 118 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 36 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 10 | 0 | ||
| All-time Attack 2 | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9* / 17* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 1 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 35 | 60% | 837 | 5 |
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 420 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 255 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 227 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 190 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 107 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 29 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.