Commando
Most kills
28
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 7 | 36 | -29 | 0 | 2142 | 214 | 6887 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1:15 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 13 | 27 | -14 | 0 | 3470 | 347 | 4997 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1:07 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 0 | 30 | -30 | 1 | 300 | 30 | 4197 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0:52 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 7200 | 720 | 5422 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0:45 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 23 | 23 | 0 | 11 | 4778 | 478 | 3290 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 41 | -6 | 2 | 6728 | 673 | 5547 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 27 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4244 | 424 | 3352 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 24 | 25 | -1 | 3 | 4901 | 490 | 4886 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||
| 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||
| 3 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 23 | |
| 4 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 21 | 35 |
| 1 | 435 | 967 | 1175 | 2142 | ||
| 2 | 29 | 3920 | 1816 | 1654 | 3470 | |
| 3 | 2665 | 2113 | 1828 | 2683 | 4778 | |
| 4 | 3972 | 2756 | 507 | 4904 | 6728 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 27 | |
| 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 24 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 4 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 28 |
| 1 | 2314 | 391 | 2159 | 2085 | 4244 | |
| 2 | 236 | 1806 | 1717 | 3184 | 4901 | |
| 3 | 90 | 210 | 110 | 72 | 300 | |
| 4 | 2941 | 4259 | 310 | 3238 | 7200 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 26 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 1:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1116 | 4 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 576 | 15% | 1026 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2262 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1775 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1771 | 15 | ||
| Environmental | 221 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 219 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 210 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 165 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 141 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 29 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 26 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 273 | 20% | 2951 | 21 |
| Grenade | 1024 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 33 | 12% | 265 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 4 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1538 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1457 | 12 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 90 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 85 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 20 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 18 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 6 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 27 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 1:07 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 128 | 30% | 2127 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1264 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 50% | 41 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 38 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1698 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1392 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 1056 | 11 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 355 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 194 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 128 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 83 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 24 / 25 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 190 | 34% | 2973 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1586 | 6 | ||
| Fire | 133 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 117 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 13 | 46% | 92 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2247 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 2164 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 280 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 26 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 0 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:52 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Nailgun | 166 | 9% | 135 | 0 |
| Grenade | 93 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 52 | 12% | 72 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1557 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1132 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1102 | 9 | ||
| Napalm | 117 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 103 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 66 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 61 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 23 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 270 | 20% | 3167 | 12 |
| Grenade | 653 | 8 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 14 | 43% | 520 | 0 |
| Detpack | 210 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 194 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 20% | 34 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1500 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 934 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 571 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 139 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 15 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 27 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:45 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 130 | 54% | 3785 | 10 |
| Grenade | 3311 | 17 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 56% | 60 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 44 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1841 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1787 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1394 | 8 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 199 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 85 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 81 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 35 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 41 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 207 | 40% | 3960 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2174 | 16 | ||
| Shotgun | 43 | 63% | 229 | 5 |
| Fire | 224 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1606 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1422 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1193 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 637 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 455 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 99 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 66 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 26 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.