Commando
Most kills
31*
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
Most flag stops
Most dispenser kills
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 17 | 35 | -18 | 2 | 4411 | 441 | 5269 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0:13 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 33 | -8 | 2 | 5908 | 591 | 5332 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 13 | 31 | -18 | 2 | 3649 | 365 | 6115 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0:16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 6 | 37 | -31 | 0 | 1073 | 107 | 3318 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0:02 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 25* | 35* | -10 | 7* | 5522 | 665 | 7430* | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0:02 | 8:18 | ||
| RED | 31* | 36* | -5 | 1 | 4075 | 491 | 5024* | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0:01 | 8:18 | ||
| RED | 7* | 30* | -23 | 0 | 1706 | 206 | 5865* | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0:30 | 8:18 | ||
| RED | 16* | 27* | -11 | 0 | 2104 | 253 | 3176* | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:08 | 8:18 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 27 | 35 | -8 | 3 | 5449 | 545 | 4955 | 0 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 5456 | 546 | 8830 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 42 | 24 | 18 | 13 | 5281 | 528 | 3328 | 0 | 9 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 16 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1735 | 174 | 1396 | 10 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 47* | 27* | 20 | 6* | 6430 | 775 | 9516* | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | ||
| BLU | 13* | 24* | -11 | 1 | 2551 | 307 | 3271* | 0 | 0 | 8:18 | ||
| BLU | 28* | 13* | 15 | 7* | 4023 | 485 | 1723* | 10 | 3 | 8:18 | ||
| BLU | 27* | 28* | -1 | 7* | 2800 | 337 | 4645* | 0 | 3 | 8:17 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||||
| 5 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35 | |
| 7 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 42 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| 1 | 4766 | 105 | 76 | 9 | 1098 | 1227 | 1266 | 153 | 3744 | |
| 2 | 80 | 5100 | 290 | 135 | 1484 | 2019 | 891 | 328 | 4722 | |
| 3 | 135 | 107 | 134 | 1022 | 1779 | 376 | 116 | 3293 | ||
| 4 | 54 | 9 | 45 | 3814 | 128 | 515 | 135 | 145 | 923 | |
| 5 | 1195 | 1834 | 1781 | 639 | 4190 | 557 | 235 | 274 | 5449 | |
| 6 | 1135 | 1616 | 1736 | 969 | 299 | 403 | 293 | 40 | 5456 | |
| 7 | 1883 | 1106 | 1403 | 889 | 582 | 2362 | 1973 | 300 | 5281 | |
| 8 | 586 | 399 | 447 | 303 | 167 | 192 | 4 | 229 | 1735 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 39 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 22 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21 | |||
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 1 | 414 | 635 | 260 | 584 | 2409 | 1689 | 1480 | 852 | 6430 | |
| 2 | 529 | 2494 | 75 | 385 | 464 | 869 | 517 | 701 | 2551 | |
| 3 | 558 | 41 | 286 | 1571 | 807 | 1129 | 516 | 4023 | ||
| 4 | 1482 | 258 | 50 | 959 | 1044 | 468 | 1205 | 83 | 2800 | |
| 5 | 2979 | 557 | 367 | 559 | 3397 | 96 | 214 | 260 | 4462 | |
| 6 | 787 | 909 | 238 | 1192 | 185 | 3613 | 29 | 3126 | ||
| 7 | 672 | 104 | 107 | 274 | 187 | 96 | 121 | 1157 | ||
| 8 | 737 | 241 | 275 | 503 | 228 | 27 | 212 | 1782 | 1756 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 35 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 115 | 43% | 2212 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1930 | 7 | ||
| Napalm | 163 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 98 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1257 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1064 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 882 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 702 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 329 | 4 | ||
| Detpack | 321 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 201 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 197 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 131 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 81 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 47* / 27* / 6* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1242 | 51% | 5027 | 30 |
| Grenade | 590 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 31 | 81% | 517 | 1 |
| MIRV | 262 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 38% | 34 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2234 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2204 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 729 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 647 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 603 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 524 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 318 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 154 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 137 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 116 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 53 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 135 | 39% | 3276 | 10 |
| Grenade | 2415 | 14 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 102 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 80% | 49 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 48 | 0 |
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1343 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1293 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 817 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 790 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 284 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 239 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 188 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 156 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 147 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 11 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13* / 24* / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 113 | 35% | 1516 | 6 |
| Grenade | 852 | 4 | ||
| Napalm | 105 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 29% | 44 | 0 |
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1321 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 508 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 305 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 247 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 104 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 72 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 66 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 61 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 31 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 792 | 23% | 2197 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1452 | 6 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1513 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1192 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1114 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 1066 | 8 | ||
| Environmental | 337 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 277 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 252 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 47 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 21 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28* / 13* / 7* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1556 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1215 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 84 | 75% | 823 | 4 |
| Railgun | 69 | 17% | 264 | 1 |
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 30 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 325 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 266 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 199 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 185 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 111 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 75 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 58 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 51 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 21 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6 / 37 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Gas | 548 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 357 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 4 | 75% | 116 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 10 | 40% | 34 | 1 |
| Tranquilizer | 7 | 14% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 724 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 672 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 462 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 374 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 356 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 305 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 159 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 93 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 92 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 49 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 9 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27* / 28* / 7* | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 226 | 17% | 1984 | 15 |
| Grenade | 535 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 22 | 18% | 148 | 1 |
| MIRV | 125 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 20% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1362 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 926 | 5 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 394 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 264 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 217 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 160 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 146 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 108 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 96 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 88 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25* / 35* / 7* | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:02 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 113 | 51% | 3506 | 12 |
| Grenade | 1987 | 8 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 100% | 29 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 2061 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1141 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 796 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 795 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 395 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 262 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 84 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 80 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 79 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 59 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 1 | ||
| Dispenser | 30 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 27 / 35 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 136 | 61% | 3507 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1589 | 13 | ||
| Napalm | 258 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 73 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 14% | 22 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1934 | 10 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 676 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 626 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 480 | 10 | ||
| Pipebomb | 318 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 222 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 175 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 128 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 114 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 106 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 80 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 53 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 25 | 1 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31* / 36* / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 4 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:01 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 84 | 54% | 2136 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1617 | 14 | ||
| Napalm | 198 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 124 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1332 | 10 | ||
| Grenade | 1079 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 594 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 312 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 274 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 193 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 161 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 118 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 34 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 24 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1186 | 49% | 4542 | 29 |
| Super Shotgun | 28 | 71% | 442 | 3 |
| Grenade | 340 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 132 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2958 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1446 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1379 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 1020 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 794 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 351 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 267 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 179 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 116 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 102 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 74 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 44 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 34 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7* / 30* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:30 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 794 | 12% | 1117 | 4 |
| Grenade | 511 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 10 | 50% | 78 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1142 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 960 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 876 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 586 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 471 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 285 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 142 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 129 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 111 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 49 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 24 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 9 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 307 | 25% | 3885 | 30 |
| Grenade | 477 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 342 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 305 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 33 | 9% | 198 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 34 | 21% | 56 | 1 |
| Axe | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1262 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 908 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 278 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 247 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 128 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 120 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 117 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 89 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 48 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16* / 27* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 3 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1065 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 517 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 28 | 96% | 332 | 1 |
| Nailgun | 43 | 47% | 172 | 2 |
| Tranquilizer | 5 | 20% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 927 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 674 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 404 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 195 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 166 | 2 | ||
| Railgun | 138 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 56 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 41 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 19 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 12 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 912 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 73 | 56% | 556 | 4 |
| Dispenser | 197 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 42 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 67 | 1% | 23 | 0 |
| Impeller | 49 | 2% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 462 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 194 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 162 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 143 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 106 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 74 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 40 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 40 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 33 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.