Commando
Most kills
18
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 18 | 36 | -18 | 4 | 5446 | 545 | 8281 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0:36 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 5 | 42 | -37 | 1 | 1212 | 121 | 5961 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 1:08 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 5* | 23* | -18 | 0 | 1855 | 472 | 6112* | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0:59 | 3:54 | ||
| RED | 18* | 36* | -18 | 0 | 1332 | 339 | 7729* | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0:35 | 3:56 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 23 | 25 | -2 | 1 | 5654 | 565 | 5164 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 41 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 7577 | 758 | 5711 | 0 | 16 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8* | 20* | -12 | 8* | 1159 | 295 | 4271* | 0 | 1 | 3:49 | ||
| BLU | 41* | 33* | 8 | 5* | 3781 | 961 | 7780* | 0 | 11 | 3:56 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
| 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
| 3 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23 | |
| 4 | 14 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 41 |
| 1 | 3621 | 502 | 1926 | 3520 | 5446 | |
| 2 | 312 | 2894 | 310 | 902 | 1212 | |
| 3 | 4396 | 1258 | 1776 | 957 | 5654 | |
| 4 | 3418 | 4159 | 2872 | 1968 | 7577 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| 1 | 350 | 652 | 598 | 561 | 1159 | |
| 2 | 745 | 631 | 1592 | 2189 | 3781 | |
| 3 | 456 | 1399 | 1480 | 125 | 1855 | |
| 4 | 479 | 853 | 179 | 2838 | 1332 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 36 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:36 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 167 | 34% | 3238 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1962 | 11 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 246 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 2338 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 2249 | 11 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1357 | 6 | ||
| Detpack | 483 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 335 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 275 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 265 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 255 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 240 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 155 | 3 | ||
| Axe | 126 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 122 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 72 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8* / 20* / 8* | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 82 | 23% | 689 | 2 |
| Grenade | 205 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 30% | 138 | 1 |
| Napalm | 93 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 680 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 406 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 284 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 161 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 149 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5 / 42 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 27 / 9 | |||
| Carry | 1:08 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 783 | 3 | ||
| Nailgun | 167 | 15% | 225 | 0 |
| Incendiary Launcher | 42 | 17% | 204 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2500 | 14 | ||
| Grenade | 1161 | 8 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 860 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 431 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 295 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 269 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 189 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 94 | 2 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 90 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 42 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 30 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41* / 33* / 5* | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 135 | 41% | 3056 | 15 |
| Grenade | 521 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 153 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 2 | 50% | 39 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 10 | 30% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1674 | 5 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 448 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 349 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 296 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 156 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 133 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 5* / 23* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 16 / 8 | |||
| Carry | 0:59 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1461 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 27 | 33% | 376 | 1 |
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1087 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 468 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 427 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 153 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 62 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 47 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 39 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 35 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 25 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 164 | 45% | 3198 | 11 |
| Grenade | 1475 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 25 | 40% | 420 | 2 |
| Napalm | 255 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 122 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 18 | 44% | 82 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 30 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1836 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1454 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1061 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 463 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 192 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 56 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 27 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 1 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18* / 36* / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 15 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 0:35 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 46 | 35% | 854 | 5 |
| Grenade | 474 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 13 | 8% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1969 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 456 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 262 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 165 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 107 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 34 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 41 / 29 / 11 | |||
| Flag stops | 16 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 290 | 25% | 3857 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1264 | 5 | ||
| Detpack | 778 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 604 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 104 | 54% | 589 | 6 |
| Grenade Launcher | 32 | 16% | 359 | 2 |
| Axe | 13 | 54% | 126 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 2240 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 2088 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 598 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 332 | 3 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 228 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 189 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.