Commando
Most kills
29
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 14 | 21 | -7 | 0 | 3250 | 325 | 3908 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 2:09 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 4 | 26 | -22 | 0 | 1321 | 132 | 4990 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1:32 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 4689 | 469 | 4116 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1:31 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 9 | 17 | -8 | 0 | 2958 | 296 | 3741 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0:47 | 8:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 21 | 30 | -9 | 1 | 5063 | 506 | 4000 | 0 | 11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 18 | -5 | 4 | 2807 | 281 | 3278 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 17 | 31 | -14 | 2 | 4022 | 402 | 4978 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 26 | -11 | 0 | 2382 | 238 | 4379 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
| 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
| 1 | 3188 | 65 | 1532 | 1718 | 3250 | |
| 2 | 221 | 477 | 844 | 1321 | ||
| 3 | 2743 | 2320 | 3553 | 275 | 5063 | |
| 4 | 1153 | 1654 | 1605 | 740 | 2807 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
| 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 3 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| 1 | 2311 | 649 | 2210 | 1812 | 4022 | |
| 2 | 525 | 1721 | 1461 | 921 | 2382 | |
| 3 | 1683 | 2432 | 2950 | 4115 | ||
| 4 | 1871 | 1087 | 179 | 1874 | 2958 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 14 / 21 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 20 / 11 | |||
| Carry | 2:09 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 84 | 38% | 1577 | 3 |
| Grenade | 1518 | 11 | ||
| Fire | 60 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 6 | 67% | 59 | 0 |
| Axe | 10 | 20% | 36 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1603 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1153 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 1057 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 37 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 31 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2027 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 96 | 36% | 1541 | 7 |
| Sentry | 208 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 132 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 2 | 50% | 23 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 |
| Axe | 10 | 10% | 18 | 0 |
| Impeller | 2 | 50% | 5 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 33% | 4 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1290 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1207 | 13 | ||
| Grenade | 1039 | 11 | ||
| Environmental | 897 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 240 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 237 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 48 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Door | 2 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 4 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 26 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:32 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 663 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 334 | 17% | 658 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1674 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1463 | 9 | ||
| Environmental | 951 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 473 | 6 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 147 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 98 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 90 | 2 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 232 | 11% | 1312 | 8 |
| Grenade | 533 | 4 | ||
| MIRV | 228 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 36 | 6% | 193 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 45 | 22% | 116 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1880 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1438 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 496 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 211 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 156 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 141 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 57 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 19 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 1:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 101 | 56% | 2638 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1758 | 12 | ||
| Fire | 142 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 11 | 64% | 57 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1522 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 791 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 748 | 6 | ||
| Environmental | 266 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 208 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 132 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 90 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 70 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 30 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 176 | 43% | 3227 | 7 |
| Grenade | 1530 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 140 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 98 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 71% | 68 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1379 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 918 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 728 | 13 | ||
| Environmental | 386 | 5 | ||
| MIRV | 225 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 223 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 101 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 40 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 17 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:47 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 57 | 49% | 1786 | 5 |
| Grenade | 1172 | 4 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1147 | 5 | ||
| Environmental | 1008 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 750 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 564 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 228 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 18 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 232 | 21% | 2616 | 13 |
| Grenade Launcher | 7 | 29% | 147 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 6 | 33% | 44 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1226 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 931 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 441 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 435 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 96 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 36 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.