Commando
Most kills
28
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
Most Team Kills
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 16 | 27 | -11 | 1 | 3493 | 349 | 5113 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0:50 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 8 | 26 | -18 | 0 | 1602 | 160 | 3520 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4981 | 498 | 4940 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0:13 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 15 | 31 | -16 | 0 | 3895 | 390 | 5194 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0:14 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 4281 | 428 | 5405 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0:26 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 17 | 28 | -11 | 1 | 2291 | 229 | 5577 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0:50 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4726 | 473 | 2167 | 13 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 3875 | 388 | 2490 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4239 | 424 | 4217 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 6837 | 684 | 3647 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 18 | 19 | -1 | 1 | 4091 | 409 | 2453 | 17 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 21 | 23 | -2 | 1 | 4093 | 409 | 3774 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | ||
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
| 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||
| 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 23 | ||||
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 20 |
| 1 | 443 | 38 | 12 | 246 | 1078 | 764 | 2088 | |
| 2 | 96 | 3100 | 99 | 182 | 259 | 735 | 1176 | |
| 3 | 108 | 171 | 2116 | 871 | 904 | 2085 | 3860 | |
| 4 | 1350 | 1355 | 2021 | 131 | 23 | 12 | 4726 | |
| 5 | 2179 | 956 | 740 | 588 | 1067 | 566 | 3875 | |
| 6 | 1221 | 961 | 2057 | 253 | 213 | 1736 | 4239 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
| 5 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21 | |
| 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| 1 | 2023 | 483 | 1021 | 2192 | 1729 | 2916 | 6837 | |
| 2 | 152 | 393 | 489 | 1224 | 1682 | 1185 | 4091 | |
| 3 | 423 | 2130 | 1500 | 1827 | 766 | 4093 | ||
| 4 | 865 | 764 | 864 | 2556 | 117 | 249 | 2493 | |
| 5 | 1606 | 662 | 952 | 199 | 3886 | 257 | 3220 | |
| 6 | 575 | 528 | 436 | 45 | 267 | 1539 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 27 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:50 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2067 | 12 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 258 | 26% | 779 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 32 | 69% | 505 | 1 |
| Knife | 2 | 50% | 97 | 1 |
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1310 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 968 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 964 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 850 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 320 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 305 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 100 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 86 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 62 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 59 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 56 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 28 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 27 / 7 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 260 | 30% | 4234 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1525 | 9 | ||
| MIRV | 368 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 29 | 83% | 285 | 1 |
| Detpack | 213 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 24 | 13% | 161 | 0 |
| Axe | 18 | 17% | 51 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1627 | 10 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1075 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 667 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 129 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 79 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 26 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 8 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 62 | 39% | 967 | 5 |
| Grenade | 412 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 138 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 63 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 22 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1028 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 635 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 525 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 406 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 360 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 336 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 61 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 39 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 18 / 19 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 3559 | 15 | ||
| Grenade | 277 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 43 | 28% | 140 | 1 |
| Railgun | 41 | 10% | 92 | 0 |
| Spanner | 57 | 2% | 18 | 0 |
| Impeller | 14 | 7% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 809 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 387 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 374 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 255 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 130 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 128 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 96 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 47 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 41 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 19 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 23 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 91 | 62% | 2928 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1901 | 12 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 42% | 79 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade | 55 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 18 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1623 | 9 | ||
| Sentry | 1167 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 944 | 7 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 452 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 295 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 139 | 2 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 98 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 46 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 21 / 23 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 111 | 50% | 2253 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1481 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 55% | 140 | 2 |
| Napalm | 117 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 82 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 36 | 6% | 20 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1509 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 608 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 599 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 374 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 251 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 189 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 49 | 0 | ||
| Dispenser | 47 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 41 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 12 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:14 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 110 | 46% | 2232 | 5 |
| Grenade | 948 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 563 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 152 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1359 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 1132 | 6 | ||
| Grenade | 983 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 979 | 8 | ||
| Detpack | 213 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 144 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 102 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 55 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 34 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 23 | 1 | ||
| Spanner | 18 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 6 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 14 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2652 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 155 | 53% | 1093 | 6 |
| Grenade | 767 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 135 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 39 | 8% | 69 | 0 |
| Impeller | 28 | 7% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 892 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 539 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 287 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 142 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 66 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 55 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 31 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 25 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:26 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 140 | 35% | 2588 | 14 |
| Grenade | 1485 | 11 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 180 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 28 | 2 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1538 | 4 | ||
| Grenade | 1313 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 958 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 944 | 5 | ||
| Shotgun | 209 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 133 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 66 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 62 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 50 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 33 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 15 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 206 | 20% | 2011 | 11 |
| Grenade Launcher | 63 | 16% | 819 | 5 |
| Grenade | 726 | 6 | ||
| Shotgun | 33 | 58% | 196 | 0 |
| MIRV | 123 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1094 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 504 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 278 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 220 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 144 | 0 | ||
| Knife | 97 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 13 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 28 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 3 | |||
| Carry | 0:50 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 545 | 19% | 1170 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1121 | 8 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1917 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1283 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 889 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 372 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 257 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 212 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 169 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 116 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 114 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 69 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 35 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 18 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 18 | 0 | ||
| Flamethrower | 14 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 20 / 1 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 144 | 52% | 3112 | 16 |
| Grenade | 1055 | 4 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Axe | 10 | 10% | 18 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1693 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1188 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 323 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 298 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 238 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 193 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 168 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 55 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 34 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.