Commando
Most kills
16
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 16 | 22 | -6 | 0 | 4276 | 428 | 4311 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1:01 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 2 | 23 | -21 | 0 | 305 | 31 | 2807 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1:05 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 | 575 | 58 | 2171 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 3 | 22 | -19 | 1 | 1275 | 128 | 4201 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0:13 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 13 | 16 | -3 | 2 | 1974 | 197 | 2132 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4971 | 497 | 3464 | 0 | 8 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4315 | 432 | 1402 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1842 | 184 | 959 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 16 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | ||
| 4 | 10 | 19 | 16 | 29 | |||
| 5 | 0 |
| 1 | 2465 | 71 | 1894 | 2382 | 4276 | ||
| 2 | 161 | 109 | 196 | 305 | |||
| 3 | 1420 | 554 | 1426 | 827 | 1974 | ||
| 4 | 2803 | 2168 | 102 | 3262 | 4971 | ||
| 5 | 0 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 19 | |||
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 0 |
| 1 | 3011 | 61 | 1816 | 2499 | 4315 | ||
| 2 | 317 | 390 | 253 | 1589 | 1842 | ||
| 3 | 381 | 194 | 58 | 575 | |||
| 4 | 623 | 652 | 41 | 121 | 1275 | ||
| 5 | 184 | 0 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 22 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 1:01 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2272 | 11 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 78 | 32% | 1348 | 2 |
| Super Shotgun | 32 | 66% | 470 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 55 | 20% | 112 | 2 |
| Super Nailgun | 149 | 8% | 56 | 1 |
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1858 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 855 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 838 | 5 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 345 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 223 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 84 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 79 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 25 | 1 | ||
| Door | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 19 / 17 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 133 | 34% | 2170 | 3 |
| Grenade | 1796 | 10 | ||
| Shotgun | 64 | 48% | 286 | 5 |
| Fire | 63 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 542 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 290 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 124 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 113 | 2 | ||
| Detpack | 105 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 77 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 75 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Door | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 2 / 23 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 11 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 1:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Nailgun | 717 | 8% | 278 | 2 |
| Shotgun | 31 | 13% | 27 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1565 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 566 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 283 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 160 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 134 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 59 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 26 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 14 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 4 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 111 | 23% | 1181 | 10 |
| Grenade | 314 | 4 | ||
| Shotgun | 77 | 30% | 205 | 1 |
| Grenade Launcher | 62 | 2% | 100 | 0 |
| MIRV | 42 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Super Nailgun | 381 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 240 | 2 | ||
| Nailgun | 135 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 104 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 39 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 32 | 0 | ||
| Door | 20 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 2 / 14 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 2 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Nailgun | 402 | 15% | 259 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 32 | 31% | 127 | 0 |
| Detpack | 105 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 5 | 40% | 84 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 836 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 824 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 261 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 157 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 61 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 27 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 16 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 193 | 11% | 1121 | 8 |
| Grenade Launcher | 74 | 8% | 404 | 3 |
| Grenade | 263 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 24 | 67% | 161 | 1 |
| MIRV | 25 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 882 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 866 | 7 | ||
| Nailgun | 109 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 102 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 64 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 58 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 27 | 0 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 6 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 3 / 22 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 635 | 19% | 671 | 1 |
| Grenade | 573 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 75% | 23 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 20% | 8 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1346 | 3 | ||
| Grenade | 1310 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 1024 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 230 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 113 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 100 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 42 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 27 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 8 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 205 | 39% | 3423 | 15 |
| Grenade | 1091 | 7 | ||
| Shotgun | 50 | 52% | 218 | 3 |
| Napalm | 134 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 105 | 2 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1569 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 550 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 466 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 406 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 169 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 81 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 59 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 57 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 57 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 50 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.