Commando
Most kills
37
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most caps
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 37 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 6835 | 684 | 5345 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0:09 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 6 | 31 | -25 | 0 | 1289 | 129 | 6539 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 0:54 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 16 | 23 | -7 | 2 | 2638 | 264 | 4089 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0:15 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 33 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6423 | 642 | 6173 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0:27 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 23 | 36 | -13 | 3 | 5752 | 575 | 4309 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 13 | 36 | -23 | 0 | 2583 | 258 | 6067 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 2 | 29 | -27 | 0 | 690 | 69 | 5726 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0:44 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 33 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 5749 | 575 | 7057 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0:19 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 26 | 33 | -7 | 14 | 4574 | 457 | 4583 | 0 | 10 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 28 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 5871 | 587 | 7174 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 22 | 33 | -11 | 3 | 3596 | 360 | 3670 | 10 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 17 | 32 | -15 | 5 | 5116 | 512 | 4924 | 0 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 35 | 25 | 10 | 14 | 5386 | 539 | 3902 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 37 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 6871 | 687 | 7195 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 12 | 26 | -14 | 0 | 1634 | 163 | 3355 | 7 | 0 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 32 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 6961 | 696 | 4452 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | |||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26 | |
| 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 |
| 1 | 3949 | 99 | 15 | 138 | 1744 | 1861 | 876 | 1317 | 5798 | |
| 2 | 22 | 323 | 469 | 197 | 288 | 1277 | ||||
| 3 | 45 | 107 | 236 | 598 | 283 | 379 | 483 | 525 | 1670 | |
| 4 | 76 | 254 | 225 | 3534 | 1449 | 2292 | 869 | 1245 | 5855 | |
| 5 | 526 | 2603 | 676 | 769 | 2340 | 1218 | 742 | 861 | 4574 | |
| 6 | 2092 | 1050 | 881 | 1848 | 171 | 783 | 172 | 438 | 5871 | |
| 7 | 1071 | 831 | 355 | 1339 | 277 | 249 | 705 | 137 | 3596 | |
| 8 | 1260 | 1114 | 1554 | 1188 | 300 | 619 | 239 | 3281 | 5116 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 35 | |
| 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 37 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
| 8 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 1 | 1396 | 1491 | 475 | 1142 | 899 | 1099 | 2333 | 1055 | 5386 | |
| 2 | 342 | 1111 | 388 | 606 | 1428 | 1597 | 1208 | 2638 | 6871 | |
| 3 | 207 | 71 | 203 | 309 | 89 | 357 | 879 | 1634 | ||
| 4 | 26 | 685 | 425 | 3306 | 1102 | 2856 | 1172 | 1831 | 6961 | |
| 5 | 1438 | 2558 | 547 | 773 | 5341 | 155 | 177 | 5316 | ||
| 6 | 309 | 508 | 451 | 888 | 27 | 781 | 18 | 166 | 2156 | |
| 7 | 117 | 252 | 147 | 24 | 280 | 540 | ||||
| 8 | 1598 | 1454 | 869 | 779 | 272 | 190 | 106 | 3396 | 4700 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 31 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:09 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 3624 | 18 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 150 | 44% | 3020 | 19 |
| Fire | 122 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1398 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 834 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 737 | 7 | ||
| Grenade | 701 | 5 | ||
| Sentry | 450 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 435 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 275 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 204 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 113 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 77 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 76 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 25 / 14 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 249 | 28% | 3704 | 24 |
| Grenade | 1150 | 8 | ||
| Shotgun | 51 | 41% | 248 | 1 |
| MIRV | 150 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 12 | 25% | 134 | 1 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1346 | 9 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1090 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 663 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 151 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 146 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 104 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 72 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 72 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 60 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 57 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 6 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 17 / 5 | |||
| Carry | 0:54 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 307 | 25% | 922 | 3 |
| Grenade | 367 | 3 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2206 | 13 | ||
| Grenade | 996 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 771 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 722 | 3 | ||
| Environmental | 481 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 429 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 410 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 187 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 123 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 104 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 52 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 30 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 10 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 37 / 20 / 9 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1082 | 54% | 4652 | 20 |
| Grenade | 1286 | 14 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 36 | 64% | 501 | 2 |
| MIRV | 399 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 5 | 60% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 3426 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1112 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 787 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 778 | 3 | ||
| Napalm | 265 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 156 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 130 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 118 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 114 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 103 | 3 | ||
| Nailgun | 77 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 44 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 40 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 16 / 23 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:15 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2154 | 13 | ||
| Gas | 376 | 3 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 12 | 50% | 108 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1161 | 6 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 758 | 3 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 695 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 328 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 260 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 198 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 183 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 128 | 0 | ||
| Pipebomb | 107 | 2 | ||
| Lasers | 101 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 70 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 65 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 35 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 12 / 26 / 0 | |||
| Flag stops | 0 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1251 | 7 | ||
| Railgun | 325 | 3% | 224 | 3 |
| Grenade | 97 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 8 | 38% | 62 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1009 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 725 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 339 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 305 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 297 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 186 | 2 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 128 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 72 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 70 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 41 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 37 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 16 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 28 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:27 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 106 | 54% | 3379 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2764 | 15 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 16 | 63% | 208 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 61 | 11% | 72 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1560 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1225 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 780 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 540 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 537 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 416 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 405 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 231 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 224 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 81 | 0 | ||
| Lasers | 62 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 49 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 28 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 198 | 42% | 3606 | 17 |
| Grenade | 2499 | 11 | ||
| Napalm | 328 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 71 | 30% | 281 | 3 |
| Fire | 247 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1516 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 708 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 448 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 399 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 290 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 280 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 274 | 12 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 206 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 111 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 92 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 37 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 24 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 21 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 36 / 3 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 2746 | 12 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 85 | 61% | 2427 | 9 |
| Napalm | 358 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 183 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 7 | 57% | 38 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1077 | 14 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 885 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 717 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 675 | 8 | ||
| Sentry | 286 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 272 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 127 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 73 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 73 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 46 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 28 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 33 / 14 | |||
| Flag stops | 10 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 310 | 21% | 3285 | 20 |
| MIRV | 631 | 1 | ||
| Grenade | 405 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 54 | 37% | 188 | 3 |
| Grenade Launcher | 5 | 20% | 65 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2389 | 16 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 774 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 477 | 5 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 262 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 255 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 171 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 99 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 72 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 42 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 36 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 13 / 36 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1218 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 641 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 40 | 65% | 518 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 50 | 48% | 206 | 3 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1528 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1521 | 8 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 835 | 4 | ||
| Pipebomb | 828 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 374 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 236 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 190 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 153 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 127 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 94 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 92 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 89 | 2 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 20 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 986 | 53% | 4089 | 16 |
| Super Shotgun | 61 | 70% | 826 | 8 |
| Grenade | 597 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 312 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 53% | 47 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2666 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1407 | 4 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1351 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 509 | 3 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 336 | 1 | ||
| Detpack | 331 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 199 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 110 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 87 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 72 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 54 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 52 | 1 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 2 / 29 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 13 / 4 | |||
| Carry | 0:44 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 193 | 17% | 374 | 1 |
| Grenade | 316 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 2017 | 10 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1021 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 860 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 730 | 4 | ||
| Environmental | 312 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 258 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 143 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 66 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 65 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 58 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 57 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 43 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 31 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 22 / 33 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1493 | 10 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 111 | 56% | 1141 | 3 |
| EMP | 553 | 2 | ||
| Grenade | 399 | 7 | ||
| Impeller | 32 | 6% | 10 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1718 | 16 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 512 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 438 | 7 | ||
| Pipebomb | 243 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 154 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 132 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 112 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 103 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 86 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 52 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 40 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 34 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 6 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 33 / 33 / 4 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 5 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 139 | 51% | 3834 | 22 |
| Grenade | 1904 | 11 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 50% | 11 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2093 | 13 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1911 | 4 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 664 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 618 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 308 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 273 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 263 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 238 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 184 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 135 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 115 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 83 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 63 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 61 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 48 | 1 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 17 / 32 / 5 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 172 | 38% | 2974 | 10 |
| Grenade | 1755 | 6 | ||
| Napalm | 151 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 15 | 60% | 120 | 1 |
| Fire | 116 | 0 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2666 | 15 | ||
| Pipebomb | 479 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 471 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 401 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 324 | 10 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 113 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 90 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 67 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 8 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.