Commando
Most kills
36
QuakeWorld Team Fortress / Match report
Most kills
Most damage
Most deaths
Most kills on demo
Most caps
Most time with flag
Most destroyed sentries
Most kills
Most damage
Most flag stops
Kills-death rank
Most Team Kills
Least damage taken
Most damage given + taken
| Team | Player | Classes played | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | 9 | 34 | -25 | 0 | 1962 | 196 | 3682 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0:31 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 15 | 31 | -16 | 0 | 3026 | 303 | 6218 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0:25 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 26 | 34 | -8 | 1 | 5854 | 585 | 5605 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0:05 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 23 | 33 | -10 | 0 | 4580 | 458 | 5348 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0:20 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 7 | 31 | -24 | 1 | 1603 | 160 | 3634 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0:11 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 33 | -13 | 0 | 3463 | 346 | 6649 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0:19 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 29 | 33 | -4 | 2 | 6585 | 659 | 7800 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0:13 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 36 | 37 | -1 | 1 | 6909 | 691 | 6015 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0:12 | 10:00 |
| Team | Player | Classes played | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RED | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 4802 | 480 | 4046 | 0 | 5 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 32 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 4976 | 498 | 6664 | 0 | 6 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 35 | 32 | 3 | 13 | 5373 | 537 | 4392 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | ||
| RED | 20 | 28 | -8 | 4 | 4334 | 433 | 3375 | 8 | 3 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 6041 | 604 | 8752 | 0 | 1 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 28 | 34 | -6 | 6 | 5730 | 573 | 5076 | 0 | 2 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 42 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 5658 | 566 | 2892 | 0 | 7 | 10:00 | ||
| BLU | 25 | 29 | -4 | 3 | 5015 | 502 | 3552 | 13 | 1 | 10:00 |
No players match this search. Try another name or team.
* Scaled to a full round. Hover a marked value to see the original count.
Round 1 · Blue attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |||||
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 21 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18 | ||||
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 7 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 35 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| 1 | 2907 | 110 | 131 | 117 | 267 | 337 | 649 | 263 | 1516 | |
| 2 | 45 | 12 | 527 | 833 | 585 | 458 | 2403 | |||
| 3 | 159 | 4581 | 299 | 943 | 2120 | 889 | 590 | 4542 | ||
| 4 | 213 | 3849 | 652 | 1530 | 1194 | 638 | 4014 | |||
| 5 | 787 | 1451 | 1527 | 1037 | 3776 | 420 | 218 | 98 | 4802 | |
| 6 | 970 | 1185 | 1048 | 1773 | 370 | 656 | 558 | 493 | 4976 | |
| 7 | 988 | 2565 | 685 | 1135 | 864 | 1282 | 2350 | 779 | 5373 | |
| 8 | 534 | 773 | 2092 | 935 | 236 | 142 | 288 | 499 | 4334 |
Round 2 · Red attacking Brighter cells mean more impact. Hover for the matchup.
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28 | ||
| 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 42 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 25 | |||
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||
| 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |||||
| 7 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30 |
| 1 | 711 | 543 | 440 | 88 | 1406 | 922 | 1806 | 1907 | 6041 | |
| 2 | 663 | 4229 | 221 | 386 | 608 | 2128 | 1731 | 1263 | 5730 | |
| 3 | 1142 | 753 | 1728 | 433 | 814 | 2227 | 1472 | 1145 | 5658 | |
| 4 | 332 | 418 | 68 | 629 | 354 | 959 | 2414 | 1288 | 5015 | |
| 5 | 972 | 254 | 63 | 129 | 2332 | 27 | 107 | 94 | 1418 | |
| 6 | 639 | 736 | 330 | 345 | 93 | 79 | 116 | 36 | 2050 | |
| 7 | 1624 | 1669 | 685 | 1043 | 143 | 161 | 3678 | 216 | 5021 | |
| 8 | 2998 | 679 | 1051 | 1085 | 35 | 12 | 90 | 4562 | 5813 |
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 9 / 34 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 14 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:31 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 803 | 3 | ||
| Gas | 626 | 4 | ||
| Knife | 8 | 88% | 311 | 2 |
| Nailgun | 66 | 17% | 99 | 0 |
| Tranquilizer | 20 | 25% | 90 | 0 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 33 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 821 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 796 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 770 | 7 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 447 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 387 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 94 | 2 | ||
| Shotgun | 91 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 86 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 44 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 36 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 31 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 27 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 23 / 8 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1086 | 51% | 4389 | 21 |
| Grenade | 572 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 54 | 61% | 501 | 1 |
| MIRV | 382 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 23 | 61% | 197 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 4140 | 9 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1491 | 6 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 906 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 486 | 1 | ||
| Door | 382 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 212 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 194 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 176 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 121 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 117 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 101 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 95 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 90 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 54 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 43 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 15 / 31 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:25 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Super Nailgun | 569 | 25% | 1661 | 8 |
| Grenade | 1228 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 5 | 100% | 125 | 1 |
| Shotgun | 3 | 67% | 12 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1324 | 8 | ||
| Grenade | 1289 | 10 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1150 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 958 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 429 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 344 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 299 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 134 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 68 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 45 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 28 / 34 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 2 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 169 | 44% | 3277 | 13 |
| Grenade | 1888 | 13 | ||
| Fire | 202 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 36 | 58% | 193 | 1 |
| Napalm | 170 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2472 | 17 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 654 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 457 | 9 | ||
| Pipebomb | 356 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 287 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 272 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 192 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 123 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 120 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 54 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 19 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 26 / 34 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 7 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:05 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 161 | 35% | 3057 | 14 |
| Grenade | 2797 | 12 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1387 | 11 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 963 | 3 | ||
| Sentry | 769 | 1 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 744 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 615 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 505 | 5 | ||
| EMP | 199 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 79 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 74 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 69 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 64 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 48 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 46 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 43 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 42 / 22 / 6 | |||
| Flag stops | 7 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 302 | 25% | 3751 | 30 |
| Grenade | 600 | 2 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 19 | 37% | 483 | 4 |
| MIRV | 479 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 326 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 9 | 33% | 19 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1099 | 11 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 528 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 431 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 281 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 223 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 98 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 68 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 45 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 34 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 16 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 4 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 23 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 12 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:20 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 95 | 57% | 2596 | 9 |
| Grenade | 1713 | 12 | ||
| Fire | 140 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 109 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 1 | 100% | 22 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1386 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1016 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 809 | 8 | ||
| Pipebomb | 520 | 5 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 504 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 414 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 278 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 99 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 99 | 0 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 70 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 65 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 40 | 1 | ||
| Shock Grenade | 18 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 25 / 29 / 3 | |||
| Flag stops | 1 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 2932 | 13 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 82 | 57% | 964 | 7 |
| Grenade | 914 | 3 | ||
| Railgun | 51 | 10% | 120 | 0 |
| EMP | 80 | 2 | ||
| Impeller | 30 | 3% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1229 | 19 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 756 | 3 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 609 | 2 | ||
| Pipebomb | 401 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 180 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 70 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 54 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 51 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 51 | 1 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 32 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 14 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 7 / 31 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 10 / 0 | |||
| Carry | 0:11 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1001 | 4 | ||
| Gas | 398 | 2 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 11 | 73% | 144 | 1 |
| Super Shotgun | 2 | 100% | 51 | 0 |
| Nailgun | 21 | 5% | 9 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 826 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 811 | 5 | ||
| Pipebomb | 510 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 394 | 6 | ||
| MIRV | 316 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 285 | 3 | ||
| Shotgun | 142 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 133 | 1 | ||
| Environmental | 125 | 1 | ||
| Lasers | 56 | 1 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 9 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 4 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 31 / 31 / 2 | |||
| Flag stops | 5 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 176 | 44% | 3350 | 17 |
| Grenade | 1018 | 10 | ||
| Napalm | 163 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 77% | 144 | 2 |
| Fire | 127 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1788 | 11 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 407 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 392 | 0 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 381 | 13 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 360 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 251 | 2 | ||
| Door | 149 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 103 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 101 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 38 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 36 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 20 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 2 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 33 / 0 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 9 / 2 | |||
| Carry | 0:19 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Grenade | 1781 | 14 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 851 | 17% | 1682 | 6 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Pipebomb | 1671 | 12 | ||
| Grenade | 1320 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1228 | 2 | ||
| Sentry | 598 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 506 | 2 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 297 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 234 | 2 | ||
| Environmental | 213 | 0 | ||
| MIRV | 188 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 112 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 109 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 100 | 1 | ||
| EMP | 46 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 27 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 32 / 18 / 10 | |||
| Flag stops | 6 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Assault Cannon | 1293 | 37% | 3754 | 24 |
| Grenade | 609 | 4 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 105 | 30% | 388 | 3 |
| MIRV | 225 | 1 | ||
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2800 | 8 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 1086 | 3 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 865 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 637 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 503 | 1 | ||
| Pipebomb | 386 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 166 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 78 | 1 | ||
| Nailgun | 54 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 24 | 1 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 29 / 33 / 2 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 8 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:13 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Rocket Launcher | 145 | 45% | 3840 | 13 |
| Grenade | 2646 | 16 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 7 | 43% | 99 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Sentry | 1729 | 5 | ||
| Grenade | 1313 | 6 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1169 | 5 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 1069 | 3 | ||
| Pipebomb | 877 | 6 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 610 | 3 | ||
| Detpack | 302 | 2 | ||
| MIRV | 238 | 1 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 95 | 0 | ||
| Fire | 86 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 74 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 64 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 45 | 0 | ||
| Gas | 36 | 0 | ||
| EMP | 34 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 35 / 32 / 13 | |||
| Flag stops | 4 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Pipebomb | 287 | 22% | 3145 | 25 |
| Grenade | 1406 | 7 | ||
| MIRV | 484 | 3 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 8 | 25% | 194 | 0 |
| Shotgun | 27 | 52% | 144 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 2074 | 13 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 714 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 443 | 4 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 407 | 2 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 317 | 2 | ||
| Gas | 203 | 2 | ||
| Napalm | 62 | 1 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 49 | 1 | ||
| Fire | 46 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 18 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 12 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 11 | 0 | ||
| Attack | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 36 / 37 / 1 | |||
| Touch / Cap | 6 / 1 | |||
| Carry | 0:12 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Incendiary Launcher | 153 | 48% | 3373 | 16 |
| Grenade | 3010 | 17 | ||
| Napalm | 261 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 202 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 69 | 13% | 63 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Assault Cannon | 1903 | 9 | ||
| Grenade | 1311 | 6 | ||
| Pipebomb | 693 | 7 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 689 | 6 | ||
| Sentry | 596 | 3 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 273 | 1 | ||
| Shotgun | 147 | 1 | ||
| MIRV | 119 | 2 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 68 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 66 | 0 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 36 | 0 | ||
| Detpack | 24 | 1 | ||
| Napalm | 23 | 0 | ||
| Railgun | 23 | 0 | ||
| Grenade Launcher | 21 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 18 | 0 | ||
| Impeller | 5 | 0 | ||
| Defense | ||||
| Classes played | ||||
| K / D / TK | 20 / 28 / 4 | |||
| Flag stops | 3 | |||
| Weapon stats | ||||
| Weapon | Shots | Acc | Damage | Kills |
| Sentry | 1621 | 8 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 207 | 51% | 1529 | 7 |
| Grenade | 953 | 4 | ||
| EMP | 226 | 1 | ||
| Impeller | 47 | 2% | 5 | 0 |
| Damage received | ||||
| Weapon | Damage | Deaths | ||
| Grenade | 1155 | 17 | ||
| Pipebomb | 540 | 2 | ||
| Incendiary Launcher | 491 | 1 | ||
| Rocket Launcher | 259 | 3 | ||
| MIRV | 158 | 1 | ||
| Gas | 154 | 1 | ||
| Assault Cannon | 144 | 0 | ||
| Super Shotgun | 125 | 1 | ||
| Super Nailgun | 117 | 2 | ||
| Fire | 62 | 0 | ||
| Napalm | 47 | 0 | ||
| Tranquilizer | 36 | 0 | ||
| Sentry | 32 | 0 | ||
| Environmental | 24 | 0 | ||
| Shotgun | 22 | 0 | ||
| Nailgun | 9 | 0 | ||
No players match the scoreboard filters.